• Welcome to SwitchForum.com - The #1 place to talk about Nintendo Switch. Why not take a minute to register for your own free account now? Registration is completely free and will enable the use of all site features including the ability to join in or create your own discussions.

Crow_Black

5LYzTBVoS196gvYvw3zjwNRtvVOQYoHxcMMGpTwcvTo
Birthday
Jul 4, 1997 (Age: 24)
Website
https://www.deviantart.com/crowblack187
Location
The World That Never Was
Real Name
Anthony is what i go by.
Favorite Games
Xenogears
TWEWY
Parasite EVE
Soma Bringer
Trace Memory
Time Hollow
Hotel Dusk Room 215
Chrono Trigger
FF7
Interests
anime and manga thats it basically lol.
Occupation
gfx/digital artist

Contact

Twitter
blackrazor187

Signature

5LYzTBVoS196gvYvw3zjwD5LfyX7CjfiOwGnJZiuru8

Trophies

  1. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top