• Welcome to SwitchForum.com - The #1 place to talk about Nintendo Switch. Why not take a minute to register for your own free account now? Registration is completely free and will enable the use of all site features including the ability to join in or create your own discussions.

Rachet_Acram

My name is Antoni Rachet Ratusiński and I'm a Community Manager for Acram Digital and Mobo studio - publishers and developers of digital adaptations of tabletop board games.
Birthday
Jun 13, 1993 (Age: 27)
Website
http://digital.acram.eu
Location
Warsaw, Poland
Real Name
Antoni Ratusiński
Gender
Male
Occupation
Community Manager for Acram Digital and Mobo Studio

Contact

Facebook
acramdigital
Twitter
acramdigital

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top