• Welcome to SwitchForum.com - The #1 place to talk about Nintendo Switch. Why not take a minute to register for your own free account now? Registration is completely free and will enable the use of all site features including the ability to join in or create your own discussions.

SleepyGuyy

3DSForums was one of the first forum I ever used. That was back in middle/high school, Im now making this account at age 26. I fell off of forums after those 3 (3DS, WiiU, and a third forum made by a member whose name I forget ... it was all black if anyone remembers)
Birthday
Jul 6, 1995 (Age: 26)
Location
Canada
Real Name
Nathan
Gender
Male

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top